Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert Myself, My Enemy
G K Hall & Co 1984-09 0816136866 / 9780816136865 Hardcover Clean Text. Old library book. Hardcover 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Victoria Holt THE DEMON LOVER
Unknown 1982-01-01 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover dust jacket has scuffed edges as well as some tears along the edges. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Victoria Holt The Devil On Horseback
Collins 1977-01-01 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover dust jacket has some scuffed edges and a couple of tears there are some smudges on the outside of the page edges there is also a crease on the last blank page . 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Victoria Holt The Mask of the Enchantress
Doubleday & Company 1980-01-01 Hardcover Small tears in the DJ. Shelf wear on cover. Hardcover 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 VICTORIA HOLT THE QUEEN'S CONFESSION
THE QUEEN'S CONFESSION 1968 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover dust jacket has quite a bit of tearing along edges and quite a bit of discoloration . 
Price: 62.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Victoria Holt The Shadow of the Lynx
Doubleday & Company, Inc. 1971 Hardcover Clean Text. Hardcover. Hardcover 
Slight shelf wear on cover 
Price: 2.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on 77sunsetbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Aedenstclair.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Alongthewaybooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Areadershaven.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Argyleemporium.com.au
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Bohemianbookworm.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Browseawhilecowra.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Central-bookexchange.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Clairmorbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Deansbookstore.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Dinahsondstreet.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Dunawaybooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Flowerbarn1.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Havercroftbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Hyperionbookstore.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Juniperseedbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Lakesidebooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Lilybaybooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Literaturopolis.net
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Monfortsegarrabooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Montrosehouse.com.au
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Moodybooks.net
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Mrrichardsbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Naturecoastbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Net-treasure.co.uk
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Oldbooksonfrontstbookcatalog.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Peerlessbookstore.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Rareandrecent.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Sackofbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Skylarkerbooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Store.bookswithapast.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Tatteredjacket.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Thebearbookcompany.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Thebestbooksforless.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Used.orcabooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Worldofrarebooks.com
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Wormhole.com.au
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Yare-books.co.uk
Jean Plaidy; Victoria Holt; Philippa Carr; Contributor-Eleanor Hibbert on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@trillionbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie