Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Leisure Arts Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Leisure Arts Bunnies Galore - 50 Designs (Leisure Arts Leaflet # 2967)
Leisure Arts 1997 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Leisure Arts Classic Afghans #44 (to Knit and Crochet, number 44)
Leisure Arts 1974 Pamphlet Used; Good Pamphlet 
Appears to have been gently read. Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. 2 page booklet shows shelf wear and age but is sturdy and in good condition. Text and illustrations are clean, clear and bright. 
Price: 2.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Leisure Arts Contest Favorites from For the Love of Cross Stitch (Craft Book)
Leisure Arts 1990 Pamphlet Used; Good Pamphlet 
clean text shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Leisure Arts Crib Covers: 8 to Knit and Crochet (Leaflet 126)
1978 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Appears to have been gently read. Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. Leaflet cover shows shelf wear. Middle pages are beginning to separate from the stapled binding. Text and illustrations are clean, clear and bold. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Leisure Arts Holiday Wear For Kids - Daisy Kingdom - Leisure Arts Leaflet 2872
Leisure Arts 1996 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 2.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Leisure Arts Just Fingertips, Too (Craft Book)
Leisure Arts Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover has minor wear, text is clean & binding is tight. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 leisure arts keepsake albums: leaflet 1436
1992 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 

Price: 2.87 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Leisure Arts Leisure Arts Leaflet 199: Tissue Box Covers For Plastic Canvas, 10 Designs
Leisure Arts 1981 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Old price sticker on cover. Slight wear on cover corners & edges. Text is clean & binding is sturdy. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Leisure Arts Quick-Method Quilts With Style (Quick-Method Series , No 4)
Leisure Arts Inc. 1996-03 1574860186 / 9781574860184 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 LEISURE ARTS SPORT WEIGHT SHAKER STITCH SWEATERS & VEST FOR THE FAMILY (Leaflet 450)
LEISURE ARTS 1986 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 

Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Leisure Arts SWEET TEE'S Fashion Tops From Plain T-Shirts (Leaflet #1205) Leisure Arts
Leisure Arts Pamphlet Used; Good Pamphlet 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover previous owners name on front cover . 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Leisure Arts Tender Blooms (Craft Book)
Leisure Arts 1991 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 2.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Leisure Arts on Advertisingcookbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com
Leisure Arts on Alongthewaybooks.com
Leisure Arts on Angiesbookattic.com
Leisure Arts on Bookcastleonline.com
Leisure Arts on Booksr4u.net
Leisure Arts on Bookwormsnest.com
Leisure Arts on Brainiacbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Leisure Arts on Brookingsbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Buy.sellbackyourbook.com
Leisure Arts on Central-bookexchange.com
Leisure Arts on Cmereadbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Coasbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Crestview-books.com
Leisure Arts on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Leisure Arts on Deansbookstore.com
Leisure Arts on Dejalubookstore.com
Leisure Arts on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Gibsonbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Leisure Arts on Goodwillbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Helvic55.com
Leisure Arts on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Leisure Arts on Massbaymedia.com
Leisure Arts on Mountainlaurelbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Mylibrarymarket.com
Leisure Arts on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Leisure Arts on Pagemaster-books.com
Leisure Arts on Peerlessbookstore.com
Leisure Arts on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Rememberbooksonline.com
Leisure Arts on Riversedgebooks.com
Leisure Arts on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Sackofbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Second-chance-books.com
Leisure Arts on Senecavalleybooks.com
Leisure Arts on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Leisure Arts on Thecivilwarbookshop.com
Leisure Arts on Trentsbookshelf.com
Leisure Arts on Used.orcabooks.com
Leisure Arts on Villageidiotsbooks.com
Leisure Arts on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
Leisure Arts on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@trillionbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie