Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
801 British Fleet & Escort Destroyers Volume 2
Hardcover Used: Acceptable Hardcover 
ok reading copy, but rather severe water staining to bottom of page block. 
Price: 12.24 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
802 Reading - Grade 1: Book 2
Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School 2004-06-30 002191284X Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover as well as alot of marks and scribbling on inside front cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
803 Handbook of cost management
Warren Gorham Lamont 1993 0791317617 Unknown Binding Used; Very Good Unknown Binding 
3-ring binder clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover overall this is in very good to like new condition . 
Price: 67.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
804 Travellers Survival Kit: U.S.A. and Canada
Vacation - Work 1989-01-30 1854580086 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
805 The Walking Tour of Old Colorado City: A Guide to Historic Old Colorado City
Textpros 2000-06 0913307025 Paperback Collectible; Good Paperback 
autographed by author clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
806 Writing Winning Reports
Dandy Lion Pubns 1990-04-01 0931724767 Paperback New Paperback 
***NOTE***publish date is the same but cover appears different than that shown new with shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
807 Wayfarers: Pilgrims and Strangers Seek the City Not Made with Hands
Wayfarers Ministries, Inc. 1999 0967522005 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback Signed by author.

Price: 9.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
808 Clayton's Songs for Men No. 2 (A Word of Life Songbook)
Norman Clayton Publishing Company 1963 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 
5c on cover 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
809 Computational Handbook of Statistics
Scott, Foresman and Company 1968-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Unknown Binding 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
810 Power Cleaner 6.0
Data Becker CD-ROM Used; Good CD-ROM 
CD-ROM is in good condition with minimal if any scratches case is in good condition as well . 
Price: 24.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
811 Strings and Things 3: Bag Babies
Leisure Arts 1987 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Old price sticker on cover. Unknown Binding 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
812 Microsoft Encarta Language Learning: French Deluxe
Microsoft Software Software Used; Good Software 
***NOTE****CD-ROM's only, no books CD's are in good condition with minimal if any scratches. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
813 The Making of a Godly Man Promise Keepers 1997 Men's Conferences
Promise Keepers 1997 VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
new still factory sealed . 
Price: 29.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
814 Private Pilot Practical Test Standards for Airplane, Single-Engine Land/Pbn Faa-S-8081-1
Aviation Book Co 1984-06 0916413012 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover small stains on cover as well but overall in good condition . 
Price: 24.11 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
815 Transparent Language Spanish
Transparent Language 3.5' Disk Used; Good 3.5' Disk 
case has been taped up and has some slight damage on it . 
Price: 22.29 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
816 TERRY BRADSHAW-HERE IN MY HEART
HEART WARMING RECORDS Vinyl Used: Good Vinyl 
In original slipcase and inner sleeve. 
Price: 10.07 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
817 Yoga Systems Presents Healing Science of Yoga For: Vt26: Hemorrhoids
Yoga Systems In Collaboration With Swami Vivekananda Yoga Therapy And Research Foundation, Bangalore, India VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
new still factory sealed . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
818 Yoga Systems Presents Healing Science of Yoga For: Vt11: Bronchitis
Yoga Systems In Collaboration With Swami Vivekananda Yoga Therapy And Research Foundation, Bangalore, India VHS Tape New VHS Tape 
new still factory sealed . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
819 Family Ministry in Focus Strengthening Your Church Family By Strengthening the Families Within Your Church
DVD New DVD 
new still factory sealed . 
Price: 9.19 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
820 THE JAPANESE FILM by Anderson, Joseph and Richie, Donald
Evergreen 1960-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Unknown Binding 

Price: 6.98 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
821 1983 Citation Chevrolet Shop Manual
1983 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 

Price: 39.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
822 Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs (Mini Classics)
Parragon Plus 1996-01-31 1569242100 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover small stain on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
823 Take Along Songs I Love You Songs
Publications Intl 2007-06-30 1412738970 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover previous owners name on outside of back cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
824 Cinderella (Pop-up Book)
Brown Watson 1984 0709702000 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
825 The Broccoli Tapes
Scholastic 1991-06 9991704612 Paperback Cover slightly creased. Paperback. Paperback 

Price: 49.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
826 Fishing with Grandpa (Bunny Tales)
McGraw Hill 2002 1588454061 Board Book Used; Good Board Book 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
827 Scholastic Phonics Clubhouse Workbook Pp - Tt
Scholastic 1998 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
828 Teachers Manual - The Temple And The Ruin
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1973 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
829 The Missing Papers; And Seven More Stories of Mystery and Surprise
Xerox Education Pub. 1980 Paperback Used; Acceptable Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover pages are browned from age there are some small tears on the cover and there are also some dents on outside of page edges . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
830 Hardcourt Brace Jovanavich Publishing (HBJ) Spelling- Gold Edition (Gold)
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1983 0153285648 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover previous school stamp on inside of front cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
831 Dictionary of Geography
Geddes & Grosset 1855343363 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
832 Touched by an Angel Address Book
Garborg's Heart 'n Home 1998-10 1881830853 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
clean pages throughout this address book is in very good condition . 
Price: 33.16 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
833 The First Catalog: Colorado Springs & the Pikes Peak Region
Spotlight Publications 1983 0961237600 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
834 Analysis of Revisions to the 1991 Uniform Code
Intl Code Council 1991-06 9992762179 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
835 Exploring Literary Elements: Grades 4-6: The Mail Box
2001 1562343467 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover previous owners name label is on front cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
836 California Bed and Breakfast, 1991/92
Burt Franklin 1991-03 0891024336 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 168.71 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
837 Introduction to Programming PDP-8 Family Computers
Digital Equipment Corporation 1968 Paperback Used; Acceptable Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding extreme shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
838 Hand-book of the Underwriters' Bureau of New England: 90th Anniversary Facsimile Edition
Standard 1986 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Unknown Binding 
gift inscription. 
Price: 25.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
839 The Pritikin Principle: The Calorie Density Solution
Time-Life Books 2000 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 57.93 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
840 Share the Music K (Teachers Edition K)
Macmillan/McGraw-Hill 2003 0022955690 Spiral-bound Used; Good Spiral-bound 
Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover old sticker on front cover scuffed edges . 
Price: 73.52 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
841 The Life History of the United States 1861-1876 (The states- the union restored vol. 6;1861-1876, vol. 6-1861-1876)
Time Life Books- New York 1974 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Unknown Binding 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
842 Murder at the Old Vicarage
St. Martin's Press 1988-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. tear in top of front of dj. Unknown Binding 

Price: 3.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
843 Usborne Book of Magic Tricks
EDC PUBLISHING + Paperback Clean Text. Paperback. Paperback 
Shelf wear on cover 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
844 The Pacific World: Journal of the Institute of Buddhist Studies (New Series No. 7 Fall 1991)
1991-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Scuffed edges. Unknown Binding 

Price: 7.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
845 The Garden of Resurrection
Mitchell Kennerley 1911 Hardcover Clean Text. No dust jacket. Hardcover 
Prev. owner's name on ffe. 
Price: 13.91 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
846 2005 IEEE Computational Systems Bioinformatics Conference: Workshops & Poster Abstracts, 8-11 August, 2005, Stanford, California.
Institute Of Electrical & Electronics Enginee 2005-01 0769524427 Paperback Used; Very Good Paperback 
Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 80.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
847 Planning Intervention Strategies to Enhance the Vision for Students Who Chronically Disrupt Your Class
Day Publishing And Training 2002 096676465X Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. tight binding shelf wear on cover there is writing on the inside of the front cover and a few of the pages but it does not obscure text . 
Price: 8.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
848 What a Wonderful Life for Moms (What a Wonderful Life)
Standard Publishing Company 2006-02-28 0784717982 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
849 Stomper The Enormous Dinosaur
Parragon Book Service Ltd 2004-01-01 1405426012 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. **NOTE**publish date is 2001clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
850 Happiness Hill (Grace Livingston Hill #33)
Bantam Books 1972-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Paperback. Unknown Binding 
Slight shelf wear on cover 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
851 You Are Special: The Animated Story
Impact Entertainment 2000 VHS Tape Used; Good VHS Tape 
tape and case are in good condition but case does have some slightly scuffed edges . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
852 the letter people summer fun activities
Abrams And Company 2001 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover **NOTE**publish date 2000. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
853 Good Night (Sesame Street)
Sesame Workshop 2004 1412731410 Board Book Used; Good Board Book 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
854 Agricultural Thought in the twentieth century
Bobbs-Merrill 1967-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. No dust jacket. Unknown Binding 
slightly warped from storage. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
855 Agenten Lieben Gefahrlich
Prim 1988 344255134X Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover dust jacket has some scuffed edges . 
Price: 61.88 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
856 Fisher-Price Number Preschool Flash Cards
Modern Publishing 1997 1561449962 Cards Used; Good Cards 
Old price sticker on cover. cards are in good clean shape case has quite scuffed edges . 
Price: 8.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
857 Barnes' Notes on the Old & New Testaments - Hebrews (Hebrews)
Baker House Books 1981 0801005418 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
No dust jacket. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover water stains on the bottom of most of the pages but it does not obscure text stain on cover inscription to previous owner on inside of front cover . 
Price: 2.18 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
858 Cal 99 Dachshund Puppies
Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 1998-07 0763116017 Calendar Used; Good Calendar 
calendar is in good condition but one month is torn out but it included in book pictures are beautiful and clean throughout. 
Price: 80.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
859 For the Love of Dachshunds 2002 Deluxe Wall Calendar
Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 2001-06-01 0763138924 Calendar Used; Good Calendar 
calendar is in good condition with clean beautiful pictures throughout . 
Price: 80.62 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
860 Dachshund Puppies 2007 Calendar
Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 2006-04 1421606836 Calendar Used; Good Calendar 
calendar is in good condition with clean beautiful pictures throughout . 
Price: 4.76 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
861 Dachshunds 2000
Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 1999-08 0763120065 Calendar Used; Good Calendar 
calendar is in good condition with clean beautiful pictures throughout . 
Price: 80.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
862 Hopalong Cassidy's Private War
1911 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
No dust jacket. Pages slightly browned from age. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a tear on the inside of the front cover . 
Price: 11.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
863 Disney's Pinocchio
Publications International, Ltd. 2006 1412703336 Board Book Used; Good Board Book 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover small tears on cover along edges. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
864 Hide & Seek Jungle (A Lift-The-Flap Board Book)
Grandreams Books Limited 2001 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover a couple of the flaps have some slight creasing on them but all are working there are a couple of stains on a few of the pages . 
Price: 17.33 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
865 For the Love Daschunds Deluxe Wall: 2003
Brown Trout 2002-12-30 0763150649 Calendar Used; Good Calendar 
calendar is clean throughout with beautiful pictures there is a large sratch on front cover **NOTE*** this is a 2003 calendar . 
Price: 80.35 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
866 One-pot: Best Ever One-pot Recipes (Favourite)
Murdoch Books 2006-05-01 1740459458 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover cover appears different than that shown . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
867 For Taking the Time to Care
Sta-Kris 1995-07 1882835344 Spiral-bound Used; Good Spiral-bound 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 2.34 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
868 Home Remedies:A House Call From The Restaurant Doctor
Hospitality Masters Press 2000 096562627X Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
tight binding shelf wear on cover there is highlighting on a few pages but it does not obscure text . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
869 Disney's Movie Magic
Golden Books Pub Co Inc 0307083691 Paperback New Paperback 
new with shelf wear on cover as well as a couple of knicks. 
Price: 12.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
870 Mighty Morphin: Power Rangers (Giant Flip-up)
Modern Publishing 1994 1561444766 Cards Used; Good Cards 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is quite alot of creasing there is a sticker on the front cover cover is slightly warped . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
871 Guild Wars Factions Pre-sale Disk [Does not contain full game]
NCsoft 2006-02-21 CD-ROM Clean Text. CD-ROM 
Pre order only ,does not include full version of game. two pamphlets and access key booklet included. 
Price: 1.96 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
872 Zoo Colors (Let's Grow Smart , A+)
Dalmatian Press 2005 1403713685 Board Book Used; Like New Board Book 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there are some stains on the cover there is some writing on the inside of the front cover previous owners name on the outside of the page edges . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
873 Harriet Tubman (History Maker Bios)
Lerner Classroom 2003-05 0822548623 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
874 Denmark: Euro Regional Map
American Map Corporation 1997-06 0841606269 Map Used; Good Map 
Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. map is in good condition . 
Price: 2.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
875 Who's Hiding in the Garden? (A Wobbly-eyed Lift-the-flap Book)
Parragon Publishing 2001 0752568175 Board Book Used; Good Board Book 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
876 A World of Art
Scala Publishers Ltd 1998-01-30 1857591879 Hardcover New Hardcover 
new with shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
877 The Backyard Bird Protection Kit; Expert Ways to Outwit Backyard Bandits
Rodale Press 1998 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
878 Three Stre-e-etchy Frogs
Smart Ink 2004 1932403051 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there are only two stretchy frogs included with book--one is missing . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
879 Desiree 1953
William Morrow & Company 1953 Hardcover Clean Text. No dust jacket. Hardcover 
Cover shows some wear otherwise a good, clean copy. 
Price: 4.12 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
880 The Two-Ocean War, A Short Story of the United States Navy in the Second Wrld Wa
An Atlantic Monthly Press Book, Boston 1963-01-01 Unknown Binding Clean Text. Small tears in the DJ. Unknown Binding 
Shows light wear otherwise a good, clean copy. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
881 Traditions Performance Firearms How to Load, Shoot and Clean Your Traditions Muzzleloader
Traditions Firearms VHS Tape Used; Good VHS Tape 
tape and case are in good condition . 
Price: 5.44 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
882 PrintMaster Deluxe 7.0 (Wwin 95 or 98, NT 4.0) CD-Rom
Single Detail Page Misc Used; Good Single Detail Page Misc 
CD-ROM and booklets are in good condition the cardboard box is in good condition but has scuffed edges . 
Price: 14.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
883 SOMETHING UNDER THE BED IS DROOLING - A CALVIN AND HOBBES COLLECTION
Andrews And Mcmeel 1988 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 57.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
884 The L.I.F.E. System Life/Health Coursebook Part One
Pathfinder 2002 Unknown Binding Tight binding. Shelf wear on cover. Unknown Binding 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
885 ONE TWO ONE PAIR
Scholastic Book Service 1991 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
886 Make an Ornament for Every Occasion
Design Originals 2004 1574212338 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
887 OP Sail '92: Tall Ships Parade
Mpi Home Video 1995-02-01 630340054X VHS Tape Used; Good VHS Tape 
tape and case are in good condition . 
Price: 2.38 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
888 Princess Gwenevere and the Jewel Riders (Play-a-sound)
PUBLICATIONS INTERNATIONAL, LTD. 1996 0785316221 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover needs new batteries although binding is tight front cover is pulling away from spine . 
Price: 2.42 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
889 Murdering Marianne? Violence, Gender and Representation in French Literature and Film (The Journal of the South Central Modern Language Association, Vol. 19, no 4 - Vol. 20, no.1)
South Central Review 2002 Paperback Clean Text. Paperback 

Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
890 Tuck Everlasting
Farrar Straus & Giroux 1986-01 0553153048 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a stamp on the inside title page . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
891 Graduation Memory Keeper
Havoc Publishing 2004-01-01 0741601583 Spiral-bound Used; Good Spiral-bound 
Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
892 Highlights Puzzlemania
Highlights For Children 1993 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 49.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
893 Cliffords Spring Clean-Up
Scholastic 1997-04 0758766394 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
894 Get Ready to Print (Wipe-Off Activity Book Reusable)
Trend Enterprises, Inc. 2003 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
book is clean throughout and really cute . 
Price: 19.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
895 The Night the Toys Came to Life
Big Face Books 1999 1588053350 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . 
Price: 14.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
896 The Muppet Babies at Nursery School/Coloring Book
Happy House 1985-06 0394870514 Paperback Used; Good Paperback 
Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. Old price sticker on cover. coloring pages are clean throughout although they are a bit browned from age small stain on cover . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
897 Maman regarde mon tout premier dictionnaire
Le Ballon 1997-08-29 9037407862 Unknown Binding Used; Good Unknown Binding 
Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 61.69 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
898 Monsters Inc First Play a Sound (Monsters Inc)
Publications International Ltd 2002-02-08 0785360379 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover 
Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
899 Manual For Courts-Martial United States (2002 Edition)
JSCMJ 2002 Paperback Tight binding. Shelf wear on cover. Paperback 

Price: 15.72 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
900 Alphabet (See and Say)
Tuffy Books 1986-06 0898282683 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover 
clean text tight binding cover has some scuffing and frayed edges as well as a couple of stains there are some slight stains on a couple of the pages as well . 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
< PREV  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   9  10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@trillionbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie