|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
802 |
Reading - Grade 1: Book 2 Macmillan/Mcgraw-Hill School 2004-06-30 002191284X Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover as well as alot of marks and scribbling on inside front cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
803 |
Handbook of cost management Warren Gorham Lamont 1993 0791317617 Unknown Binding Used; Very Good Unknown Binding 3-ring binder clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover overall this is in very good to like new condition . Price:
67.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
806 |
Writing Winning Reports Dandy Lion Pubns 1990-04-01 0931724767 Paperback New Paperback ***NOTE***publish date is the same but cover appears different than that shown new with shelf wear on cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
810 |
Power Cleaner 6.0 Data Becker CD-ROM Used; Good CD-ROM CD-ROM is in good condition with minimal if any scratches case is in good condition as well . Price:
24.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
829 |
The Missing Papers; And Seven More Stories of Mystery and Surprise Xerox Education Pub. 1980 Paperback Used; Acceptable Paperback Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover pages are browned from age there are some small tears on the cover and there are also some dents on outside of page edges . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
855 |
Agenten Lieben Gefahrlich Prim 1988 344255134X Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover dust jacket has some scuffed edges . Price:
61.88 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
858 |
Cal 99 Dachshund Puppies Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 1998-07 0763116017 Calendar Used; Good Calendar calendar is in good condition but one month is torn out but it included in book pictures are beautiful and clean throughout. Price:
80.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
861 |
Dachshunds 2000 Browntrout Pubs (Cal) 1999-08 0763120065 Calendar Used; Good Calendar calendar is in good condition with clean beautiful pictures throughout . Price:
80.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
862 |
Hopalong Cassidy's Private War 1911 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover No dust jacket. Pages slightly browned from age. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a tear on the inside of the front cover . Price:
11.15 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
863 |
Disney's Pinocchio Publications International, Ltd. 2006 1412703336 Board Book Used; Good Board Book Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover small tears on cover along edges. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
864 |
Hide & Seek Jungle (A Lift-The-Flap Board Book) Grandreams Books Limited 2001 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover a couple of the flaps have some slight creasing on them but all are working there are a couple of stains on a few of the pages . Price:
17.33 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
872 |
Zoo Colors (Let's Grow Smart , A+) Dalmatian Press 2005 1403713685 Board Book Used; Like New Board Book Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there are some stains on the cover there is some writing on the inside of the front cover previous owners name on the outside of the page edges . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
878 |
Three Stre-e-etchy Frogs Smart Ink 2004 1932403051 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there are only two stretchy frogs included with book--one is missing . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
879 |
Desiree 1953 William Morrow & Company 1953 Hardcover Clean Text. No dust jacket. Hardcover Cover shows some wear otherwise a good, clean copy. Price:
4.12 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
885 |
ONE TWO ONE PAIR Scholastic Book Service 1991 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
890 |
Tuck Everlasting Farrar Straus & Giroux 1986-01 0553153048 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a stamp on the inside title page . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
900 |
Alphabet (See and Say) Tuffy Books 1986-06 0898282683 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover clean text tight binding cover has some scuffing and frayed edges as well as a couple of stains there are some slight stains on a couple of the pages as well . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|