|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
904 |
Easter Program Builder-12: Lillenas Publishing Company 1993-07 0005483530 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
906 |
Charm Quilts Wrights Publisher 1997 188158819X Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover book is slightly warped . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
913 |
Mister Wolf and Me Scholastic 1986-08 0590339435 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Pages slightly browned from age. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover spine has some tears and has been reinforced with tape inside of front and back covers are quite browned from age there is some writing on the inside of the front cover. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
915 |
volume Library (v, vol. 3) 2001 0871974541 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover back cover and a couple of the last pages have a stain on them . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
916 |
Billy Bus Publications International, Ltd. 2005 1412735114 Board Book Used; Good Board Book clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover *NOTE* Exact title is Billy the Bus. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
919 |
Dog Detectives Barrie Publishing` 2000 0816767734 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is writing on the inside of the front cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
923 |
Quantum Pad 3rd Grade History LeapFrog Toy Used; Good Toy Old price sticker on cover. book is in good condition with clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover cartridge is in good condition **NOTE***this is just for the book and cartridge there is no case with it . Price:
7.96 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
927 |
A-LM Spanish Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc. 1970 0153887354 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover Scuffed edges. Previous owner's name on inside page. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover cover has alot of scuffing and discoloration from age scribbling on inside of front cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
God Listens Chariot Books - David C. Cook Publishing 1999 1555134440 Board Book Used; Acceptable Board Book clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a large crease on the front cover and edges are scuffed . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
934 |
Babar's Picnic Random House (Merchandising) 1991-04 0394805828 Paperback Used; Acceptable Paperback clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a large tear on the outside of the spine . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
935 |
The Prodigal Girl, No. 56 Bantam Books 1984-06 0553203029 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Spine is slightly creased. Scuffed edges. Pages slightly browned from age. Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
936 |
World of Peter Rabbit Modern Pub 1990-06 0874499453 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Pages slightly browned from age. Cover slightly creased. the coloring pages in this book are all clean . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
941 |
Heath Mathematics Level 3 D C Heath & Co 1985-06 0669074152 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover previous owners name on outside of page edges several previous student names on inside of front cover there are some small marks on the inside of the front cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
944 |
I Am a Farmer Lippincott Williams & Wilkins Publishers 1978-08 0397317956 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a tear along inside and outside of spine so it will need taped . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
The Mystery of the Dunes Beacon Hill Press Of Kansas City 1978 0834105225 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. Old library book. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
6.76 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
947 |
Milady's Van Dean Manual, 1990 Milady Publishing Co. 1990-03 0873501411 Hardcover Used; Acceptable Hardcover Previous owner's name on inside page. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover although binding is tight it is slightly askew there are some stains throughout book but it it does not obscure text in any way . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
952 |
Chiseled by Masters Hand-Lg: Chariot Victor Publishing 1993-04 156476060X Paperback Used; Good Paperback Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is alot of writing on the back of the last page . Price:
12.69 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
954 |
Harmonica Pocketbook Mel Bay Publications 1980-09-03 0871665468 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. Old library book. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a bit of writing on the inside of the front cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
957 |
The Pop-up Book of Science Tricks Orbis Publishing 1986 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover cover does have a large crease on the front but overall book is in real good shape. Price:
10.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
963 |
Quizzles-Ot 1: Novar Cottage 1993-12 1895877938 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a hole punched on the front cover . Price:
75.14 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
969 |
Gingerbread House of Shapes Modern Pub 1990-06 0874498465 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover book is a bit creased but overall is in good shape . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
970 |
Masonry and Concrete Work Popular Science Books 1989 0943822890 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is alot of scuffing and fraying on dust jacket as well as a couple of small tears . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
971 |
Fruit Shapes Grandreams Ltd. 2005-02 1593400241 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Scuffed edges. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
977 |
On the Clouds to China Christian Literature Crusade 1988-12 0875086179 Paperback Used; Good Paperback clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover back cover is quite creased . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
981 |
Disciples on Campus Discipleship Publications Internatiohal 2000 1577821289 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Previous owner's name on inside page. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a small residue from old price sticker on cover . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
984 |
Christmas Jigsaw Book The Five Mile Press 2006-09 174178199X Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a small tear on the outside of the spine . Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
986 |
Open I Knew That, Inc. 2001 1590430514 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover . Price:
19.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 |
Rise and Shine Songs Publications Intl 1994-02 0785307583 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover book is in good condition with clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover all the sound buttons work this book is really cute!. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|