|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Butterflies and Moths Wonder-Treasure Books 1985-06 0448050374 / 9780448050379 Paperback Used; Very Good Paperback Small tear in the cover. **** DELUXE EDITION, WONDER BOOKS, 1963 **** Book shows signs of shelf wear. Sturdy binding. Text and illustrations are clear and bright. Price:
19.98 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Gingerbread House of Shapes Modern Pub 1990-06 0874498465 / 9780874498462 Paperback Used; Good Paperback Scuffed edges. Old price sticker on cover. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover book is a bit creased but overall is in good shape . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Hooray for Shapes (Read and Color Books) Troll Communications Llc 1986-10 0816705666 / 9780816705665 Paperback Used; Good Paperback coloring pages are clean throughout book is in real good shape but there are some stains on the front cover and inside of back cover . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Mighty Morphin: Power Rangers (Giant Flip-up) Modern Publishing 1994 1561444766 / 9781561444762 Cards Used; Good Cards Scuffed edges. Cover slightly creased. clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is quite alot of creasing there is a sticker on the front cover cover is slightly warped . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sea (Who's Hiding?) Mustard 1999-09 1841640158 / 9781841640150 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover there is a tear on the back cover but remainder of pages are in good condition . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Talking Book: Mother Goose Dalmatian Press 2003-06 0794813372 / 9780794813376 Paperback Used; Good Paperback **needs new batteries, sounds not working** clean text tight binding shelf wear on cover scuffed edges . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
What Do I Say/English/Spanish Albert Whitman & Co 1967-06 0807588261 / 9780807588260 School & Library Binding Used; Good School & Library Binding No dust jacket. Scuffed edges. Cover has some wear on edges & corners. Text is clean & binding is tight. Nice copy. Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Wings of Freedom (Armed Forces) Dalmatian Pr 2002-05 1577594835 / 9781577594833 Hardcover Used; Good Hardcover Paperback. **coloring book** stickers and coloring pages are all clean and in good condition cover has some small creases . Price:
2.85 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart
|
|
|
|
|
|
|